Yönetmen
|
Bill Corcoran
|
Senarist
|
Amy Katherine Taylor
Kelly Peters
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Müzik
|
Bobby Rose
, Ben Adams
, Bobby Brader
|
Işık Şefi
|
Stefan Kuchar
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Nabil Milne
|
Oyuncu Seçim Elemanı
|
Colleen Rush
|
Kast Asistanı
|
Sophie Van Bastelaer
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Alan McKenna
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Danielle Blancher
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Rob Morrice
|
Yardımcı Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Derek Daniher
|
Butafor
|
Danielle Dobbyn
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Graeme Scott
, Emily Dix
|
Işık Asistanı
|
Alex Poutiainen
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Steve Moore
|
Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Claire Bonduro
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Aravind Sundar
|
ADR Editörü
|
Aravind Sundar
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Stephen Roy
|
Yapım Muhasebecisi
|
Reinel Payumo
|
Set
|
Ben Locche
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Ilan Leizerovich
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Conor Rand Fitzgerald
|
3. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Dani Gadishaw
|
Diğer
|
Conor Rand Fitzgerald
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Laszlo Borondy
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Kevin Hourigan
|
Sinematografi
|
D. Gregor Hagey
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Tyler LePage
|
Editör
|
Richard Mandin
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Larissa Mair
, Kym Wyatt McKenzie
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Krystyna Byers
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Heather Hollett French
|
İkinci Birim
|
Kevin Hourigan
, Alan McKenna
|
Ses
|
Aravind Sundar
, Luka Toma
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Tarek Alward
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Andrew M. Richardson
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Andrew M. Richardson
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
James Mou
, Tarek Alward
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Sebastian Battro
, Tom Berry
, Laurence Braun
, Neil Bregman
, Suzanne Chapman
, Adam Gowland
, Breanne Hartley
, James Mou
, Emmett Craymer
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Tom Berry
, Breanne Hartley
, Laurence Braun
, Sebastian Battro
, Suzanne Chapman
|
Yapımcı
|
Neil Bregman
, Adam Gowland
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
D. Gregor Hagey
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Krystyna Byers
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Mark Gingras
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
James Mou
|
Set Kıyafet Sorumlusu
|
Emily Dix
, Joey Fitzmaurice
, Marissa Racco
, Sebastian Ponton Cueva
, Nafis Rashid
, Sebatstien Dumond
, Matthew Doel
|
Elektrikçi
|
Dexter Calleja
, Courtney O'Connor
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Amber Bentley
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Amber Bentley
|
Genel
|
Maureen Evans
, Chirayouth Jim Saysana
, Calvin D'souza
, Heather Hollett French
, Jerry Romanko
, Dave Mercel
, Ehren Pfeifer
, Brett Hurd
, Janneke Tenbroek
, Warren Chinn
, Ashley Binette
, Stacy Huynh
, Stephen Bélanger
, David Blacker
, Elizabeth Arcand
, Jacob Francis Mazzilli
, Ian Santiana
, Ida Jokinen
, Alon Slabodnik
, Edward Troke
, Rose Brito
, Richard Mandin
|