Yönetmen
|
Stefan Scaini
Sturla Gunnarsson
Gilbert M. Shilton
Randy Bradshaw
Brad Turner
George Bloomfield
Allan Kroeker
Milan Cheylov
Chloé Robichaud
Paul Shapiro
Stacey Stewart Curtis
Eleanore Lindo
Steve DiMarco
Allan Harmon
Harvey Frost
Alan Simmonds
Alan Erlich
Richard Benner
Jorge Montesi
Douglas Jackson
Don McCutcheon
Mort Ransen
Marc Strange
Mitchell Gabourie
Bruce Pittman
|
Senarist
|
Malcolm MacRury
Lynne Kamm
Bruce M. Smith
Nicolas Billon
Nikolijne Troubetzkoy
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Müzik
|
Eric Robertson
, Micky Erbe
, Maribeth Solomon
, Ron Searles
, Brad Haehnel
, John Rodd
, Lisa Dalbello
|
Sinematografi
|
Brian R.R. Hebb
, Peter Benison
, Malcolm Cross
, Maris H. Jansons
, Douglas Kiefer
, Rick Maguire
, Bert Tougas
|
Dublörler
|
John Stead
, Mic Jones
, Marco Bianco
, Roy T. Anderson
, Matt Birman
, Randy Butcher
, Shelley Cook
, Steve Lucescu
, Dennis Lundin
, Branko Racki
, John Stoneham Jr.
|
Diğer
|
Miriam Laurence
, Arturo Fresolone
, Linda Callow
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Andrew G. Munro
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Paul Ackerley
, Larry Engelmann
, Chris Blacklock
, Eric Wrate
, Mhairi Kerr
, Sally Paterson
, Donna Powell
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Wendy May Moore
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Richard Emerson
, Bruce Macaulay
, David Towers
|
Özel Efektler
|
Brock Jolliffe
|
Ses
|
Andy Malcolm
, Austin Grimaldi
, Charles Bowers
, Dino Pigat
, Terry Gordica
, Lock Johnston
, Jeremy MacLaverty
, James Porteous
, Ed Douglas
, Andy Koyama
, Michael Liotta
, Scott Purdy
, Allen Ormerod
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Douglas Wilkinson
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
David Lowe
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Peter Razmofsky
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Arthur Herriott
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Arthur Herriott
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Linda Russell
, Christine Shipton
, Robin D. Cook
|
İkinci Birim
|
James Rait
, Paul Ackerley
, Carl Goldstein
, Allan Harmon
, Avrel Fisher
, Michael A. Williams
, John Pace
, Tony Thatcher
, David Till
, Eli Necakov
, Ron Oxley
|
Genel
|
Stephen Withrow
, Sally Paterson
|