Yaratıcı
|
Elena Soarez
José Padilha
|
Yönetmen
|
José Padilha
Daniel Rezende
Marcos Prado
Felipe Prado
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Müzik
|
Felipe Romão
, Antonio Pinto
, Caio Mariano
|
Sinematografi
|
Azul Serra
, Lula Carvalho
|
Özel Efektler
|
Sergio Farjalla Jr.
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Claudio Sousa
|
Diğer
|
John DeMita
, Caio Mariano
, Shana Salazar
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Lucas de Andrade
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Carmem Levy
, Gregory Snegoff
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Gabriela Ruffino
, Karlla Guerra
, Thiago Lima
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Fúlvia Costalonga
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Marcelo 'Marcelinho' Oliveira
, Julio Finizola
, Ilya Akiyoshi
, Renato Mineirinho
, Mari Tozatto
, Bacco Andrade
, Azul Serra
, Gabriel Hoffmann
, Breno Cunha
, Alexandre Ermel
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Carlos Bumbiers
, Mina Kadry
, Núbia Teixeira
, Fabio Calciolari
, Marcelo Jamiuk Cois
, Hugo Gurgel
, Renato Montoro
, Vanessa Perotoni
, Guilherme Ramalho
, Rodrigo Ridolpho
, Lucas Sousa
, Arthur Gallindo
, Livia Accioly Nunes
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Malu Miranda
, Luiza Dutra
, Caique Martins Ferreira
, Marcos Prado
, Shana Salazar
, Erik Barmack
, José Padilha
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Juliana Tolentino
, Carolina Britto
, Bruno De Laurentis
|
İkinci Birim
|
Cecília Carvalhal
, Rafael Fraga
, Daniel Lentini
, Alice Gomez
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Ricardo Karam
, Daniel Caldeira
, Juca Diaz
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Luiz Gaia
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Rafael Ronconi
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Marcela Altberg
|
Ses
|
Tomas Alem
, Mino Alencar
, Sean Burgos
, Felipe Magalhaes
, Bernardo de Paula
, David Michie
, Daniel Mora
, Julia McIlvaine
, Vivianne Nacif
, Alain Mesa
, Gerardo Prat
, Cathy Cavadini
, Rodrigo Noronha
, Gustavo Loureiro
, Selton Mello
, Guido Pera
, Doug Burch
, Carolina Fagundes
, Gabriel Oliva
, Roxana Ortega
, Marcelo Caseiro
, Nerina Valido
, Mauricio Castañeda
, Richard Miro
, Débora Arima
, Caio Guerin
, Mara Junot
, Armando Torres Jr.
, Caio Mazur
, Nora Wyman
, John DeMita
, Efrain Figueroa
, Evandro Lima
, Matheus Miguens
, Levi Nunez
, Eddie Santiago
, Fryda Wolff
, Bernardo Uzeda
|
Genel
|
Lucas Gonzaga
, Eduardo Hartung
, Marcio Hashimoto
, Marcelo Junqueira
, Vicente Kubrusly
, Thiago Lima
, Sérgio Mekler
|