Yönetmen
|
James Foley
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senaryo
|
David Mamet
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Celia D. Costas
, Helene Mulholland
, Patricia Anne Doherty
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Dianne Dreyer
|
Renk Zamanlayıcı
|
Mike Stanwick
|
Ulaşım Şefi
|
John Leonidas
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Denise Horta
|
Butafor
|
Robert Griffon Jr.
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Joseph M. Caracciolo Jr.
, Nava Levin
, Morris Ruskin
, Jerry Tokofsky
, Stanley R. Zupnik
|
Müzik
|
James Newton Howard
, Brad Dechter
, Sandy DeCrescent
, George Greif
, Tom Kramer
, Johnny Mandel
, Michael C. Mason
, Robert Schaper
, Wayne Shorter
, Peter Erskine
, Benny Golson
, Willis Holman
|
Sinematografi
|
Juan Ruiz Anchía
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Jane Musky
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Sheryl Berkoff
, Colleen Callaghan
, Alan D'Angerio
, Sharon Ilson
|
İkinci Birim
|
Richard Patrick
, Thomas A. Reilly
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Joseph M. Caracciolo Jr.
|
Ses
|
Wayne Artman
, Ed Callahan
, Tom E. Dahl
, Thom 'Coach' Ehle
, John Fundus
, Howell Gibbens
, Matthew Harrison
, Denise Horta
, Frank Howard
, Chris Ingram
, Joseph A. Ippolito
, Franklin Jones Jr.
, Constance A. Kazmer
, Danny Michael
, Jonathan Phillips
, Daniel Rosenblum
, Andrew Schmetterling
, Edward M. Steidele
, Lisa J. Levine
|
Özel Efektler
|
Mike Maggi
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Russell Caldwell
, Joe Collins
, Doug Dalisera
, Jerry DeBlau
, Richie Ford
, Bill Gerardo
, Vinnie Gerardo
, Craig Haagensen
, Paul Kinghan
, Sal Lanza
, Martin Lowry
, John Panuccio
, Peter John Petraglia
, Tom Prate
, Andrew D. Schwartz
, Lance Shepherd
, Matthew Sicurella
, Joseph Viano
, Louis Petraglia
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Kevin P. Faherty
, Hartsell Taylor
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Gary Burritt
, Elizabeth Schwartz (I)
, Terilyn A. Shropshire
, Bambi Sickafoose
, Mike Stanwick
, Joe Fineman
, Nick Smith
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Patricia Anne Doherty
, Christian von Tippelskirch
, Christopher Gambale
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Ed Battista
, Richard Curry
, Delroy Hunter
, John Leonidas
, Dennis Radesky
, Barry Sweeney
, James Patrick Whalen Jr.
, Henry Boyle
|
Diğer
|
Andrew Bernstein
, Christie Colliopoulos
, Marisa Forzano
, Gregory Gieras
, Justin Moritt
, Christo Morse
, Donald Murphy
, Bridget Pickering
, Danielle Rigby
, Susan Senk
, Mary Skinner
, Ronald C. Briggs Jr.
, Julie Hansen
, David Hummel
, Nicholas Wolfert
, Alex L. Worman
, J. David Williams
|
Diğer
|
David Mamet
|
Teşekkürler
|
Jon Levin
|
Özel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Mike Maggi
|
İnşaat Koordinatörü
|
Fred Merusi
|
Tiyatro Oyunu
|
David Mamet
|
Orkestra Şefi
|
Brad Dechter
|
Yapımcı
|
Jerry Tokofsky
, Stanley R. Zupnik
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
James Newton Howard
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Juan Ruiz Anchía
|
Editör
|
Howard E. Smith
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Morris Ruskin
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Bonnie Timmermann
, Sylvia Fay
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Jane Musky
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
William Barclay
, James J. Archer
, Robert Griffon Jr.
, George Hugel
, Robert H. Klatt
, Caty Maxey
, Tom McDermott
, John McDonnell
, Fred Merusi
, Billy Patsos
, Robert T. Prate
, Leslie Salter
, Bob Shaw
, Dick Tice
, Richard A. Ventre
, Patricia Walker
, Don Zappia
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Robert J. Franco
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Jane Greenwood
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Sharon Ilson
|
Kuaför
|
Colleen Callaghan
|
Saç Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Alan D'Angerio
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Celia D. Costas
|
Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Thomas A. Reilly
, Richard Patrick
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Wayne Artman
, Tom E. Dahl
|
Dış Sesler
|
Matthew Harrison
, Edward M. Steidele
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Ed Callahan
|
Işık Şefi
|
Jerry DeBlau
|
Kameraman
|
Craig Haagensen
|
Set
|
Joseph Viano
|
Elektrikçi
|
Lance Shepherd
|
Yardımcı Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Bob Shaw
|
Genel
|
Howard E. Smith
|