Yönetmen
|
Wolfgang Becker
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
İkinci Birim
|
Scott Kirby
|
ADR ve Dublaj
|
Kai-Uwe Koch
|
2. Birim Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Ralph Kaechele
, Birgit Gudjonsdottir
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Stefan Arndt
, Katja De Bock
, Marcos Kantis
, Andreas Schreitmüller
, Manuela Stehr
, Gebhard Henke
|
Müzik
|
Yann Tiersen
, Andro Steinborn
, Xaver Naudascher
|
Sinematografi
|
Martin Kukula
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Lothar Holler
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Birger Laube
, Lena Lazzarotto
, Heike Merker
, Björn Rehbein
, Sabine Schumann
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
François Doge
|
Ses
|
Lars Ginzel
, Dirk Jacob
, Kai-Uwe Koch
, Frank Kruse
, Martin Müller
, Michael Müller
, Jörn Poetzl
, Alexander Schaefer
, Wolfgang Schukrafft
, Philipp Sellier
, Kuen-Il Song
, Martin Steyer
, Kai Tebbel
, Christoph Ulbich
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Conny Klein
, Dirk Plamböck
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Max Hattler
, Moritz Peters
, Sven Pohle
, Andreas Schellenberg
, Bastian Schreitling
, Florian Schroeder
, Dominik Trimborn
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Juan José Alcaide
, Klemens Becker
, Dieter Bähr
, Wolfgang Franke
, Matthias Ganghofer
, Frank Griebe
, Birgit Gudjonsdottir
, Ralph Kaechele
, Conny Klein
, Florian Niedermeier
, Dirk Plamböck
, Helmut Prein
, Christian Scheibe
, Michael Schuff
, Tommy Schulz
, Jörg Widmer
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Christine Seehofer
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Sam Daley
, Patricia Ferbeck
, Boris Mang
, Antje Zynga
, Traudl Nicholson
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Mathias Braun
, Marion Gerhardt
, Felix Leitermann
|
Diğer
|
Daniele Drobny
, Michael Foertsch
, Jan Ole Gerster
, Darius Ghanai
, Hendrik Handloegten
, Michael Konstabel
, Christoph Kukula
, Boris Mang
, Sally Steele
, Andro Steinborn
, Caroline Veyssière
, Achim von Borries
, Uli Adomat
|
Dublörler
|
Sascha Girndt
, Tom Jester
, Katja Richter
, Steve Thiede
, Rainer Werner
|
Teşekkürler
|
Dani Levy
, Edda Reiser
, Michael Schmid-Ospach
, Tom Tykwer
, Ingeborg Westphal
|
Özel Efektler
|
Sven Asamoa
, Thorsten Thiesse
|
Editör
|
Peter R. Adam
|
Yapımcı
|
Stefan Arndt
, Andreas Schreitmüller
, Katja De Bock
, Manuela Stehr
|
Araştırmacı
|
Michael Konstabel
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Dirk Jacob
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Simone Bär
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Yann Tiersen
|
Senaryo
|
Wolfgang Becker
, Bernd Lichtenberg
, Hendrik Handloegten
, Achim von Borries
, Christoph Silber
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Marcos Kantis
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Martin Kukula
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Lothar Holler
|
Set Tasarımı
|
Christian Schaefer
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Jörg Widmer
, Klemens Becker
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Andro Steinborn
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Heike Merker
, Birger Laube
, Lena Lazzarotto
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Kuen-Il Song
, Lars Ginzel
|
Işık Şefi
|
Helmut Prein
, Tommy Schulz
|
Kuaför
|
Björn Rehbein
|
Dış Sesler
|
Jörn Poetzl
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Matthias Klemme
, Andreas Herberg
, Claudia Kiefer
, Christian Schaefer
, Wolfgang Wrede
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Aenne Plaumann
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Sandra Scheucher
, Christoph Silber
, Caroline Veyssière
|
Yardımcı Kostüm Tasarımcısı
|
Christine Seehofer
|
Genel
|
Peter R. Adam
|