Yönetmen
|
Zack Snyder
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
İlave Kamera
|
William R. Dalgleish
|
Tekno Vinç Operatörü
|
Ian Guns
|
Ön Işıklandırma Şefi
|
Peter Pacula
, Tyler Guenther
|
Dış Sesler Editörü
|
Derek Pippert
|
Kast Asistanı
|
Bim Narine
, Jennifer Weinstein
|
3B Sanatçısı
|
Dominic Cheung
, Pearl Hsu
, Adele Ng
|
Dolly Sorumlusu
|
Darin Wong
, James Salberg
|
Başlık Tasarımı
|
Garson Yu
|
ADR Editörü
|
Joe Dorn
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Emanuela Daus
, Zabrina Matiru
|
Işık Teknisyeni
|
Brett Bird
, Lawrence S. James
, Kris Tobiasson
, Paul Matsalla
|
Set Şefi
|
Chris Gilmour
|
Kavramsal İllüstratör
|
Scott Lukowski
, Paul Ozzimo
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Charles O'Shea
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Simon Jori
, Jessica Moskal
|
Silah Danışmanı
|
Ryan Steacy
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Byron Wilson
|
Oyuncu Seçim Elemanı
|
Arlene Kiyabu
|
Işık Şefi
|
Dennis Brock
|
Baş Animatör
|
Steve Cady
, Frank Sacco
, Keith W. Smith
|
Kostüm İllüstratörü
|
Ryan Meinerding
|
Heykeltıraş
|
Melanie Cassidy
|
Bilgisayar Grafik Sorumlusu
|
Chris Ryan
, Max Wood
, Max Bruce
, Jeff Newton
, Theo Vandernoot
, Diana Miao
|
Animasyon
|
Stéphane Couture
, Jason Doss
, Alice V. Kaiserian
, Frank Sacco
, Keith W. Smith
, Grant Wilson
, Marco Marenghi
, Rohini Kumar
|
Yardımcı Dublör
|
Larissa Stadnichuk
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Douglas Chapman
|
Diğer
|
Dave Gibbons
, David Hayter
, Alex Tse
|
Diğer
|
Dan Ax
, John Balfour
, Tommy Bernard
, Ron Blecker
, Morgan Brady
, Crystal Braunwarth
, Amanda Bronswyk
, Stephanie Brown
, Richard C. Burton
, Simon Carrigan
, Stephen Chan
, Josh Climo
, Carl Cunningham
, Renee D. Czarapata
, Elyse Dinh
, Jona Eyjolfson
, Sarah Freudeman
, Linden Johnson
, Michele Lee
, Grant Lutz
, Shaun Magee
, Dawn Mander
, Ann McLaren
, Eva Morgan
, Lee Anne Muldoon
, Peter Mulholland
, Derek Peterson
, Sherri Potter
, Deborah Ricketts
, Sonny Ritscher
, Trevor Smith
, Adrienne Sol
, Ryan Steacy
, Jamie Reid Tait
, Joel Thingvall
, Gladys Tong
, Aaron Walrod
, Roger Williams
, Rhona Williscroft
, Shayne A. Wilson
, Garson Yu
, Jenny Dent
, Philip Westgren
, Rob Fournier
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Blue Angus
, Tim Fortin
, Mark Hoeppner
, Paul Irvine
, Rick Rasmussen
, Tana Tocher
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Jason Collier
, Hans Dayal
, Tonya Hartz
, Todd Ireland
, Michael J. LeGresley
, Kendrie Upton
, Kirk Adamson
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Chad Band
, Des Carey
, Salvatore Catanzaro
, Caroline Hardon
, Erik Kaufmann
, Sherman Kew
, Thom Kyle
, Anna Obropta
, Melissa Remenarich
, Tyler Ruocco
, Stefan Sonnenfeld
, Benj Thall
, Loren White
, Lee Wimer
, John Brandon
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Ginger Anglin-Cervantes
, Michelle Baines
, Christine Bieselin Clark
, Crystine Booth
, Andre Brouwer
, Dawn Brown
, Anne Burke
, Tiffany Busche
, Federico Cervantes
, Tangi Crawford
, Courtney Daniel
, Holly Davis
, Summer Dietz
, Denise Gingrich
, Kathy Houghton
, Tamaryn Lang
, Rosalie Lee
, Jessica Lythgoe-Green
, Corinne Mameli
, Hollie Strobl
, Ryan Meinerding
, Niamh Murphy
, Chris Newlander
, Susan O'Hara
, Nu Quan
, Leticia Sandoval
, Melissa Woods
, Marcy Rector
, Julie O'Rourke
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Jay Anderson
, Chris Bedyk
, Brett Bird
, Jonathan Bosse
, Dennis Brock
, Keith Brooks
, John Clothier
, Marcis Cole
, William R. Dalgleish
, Drew David
, Cameron Drinkle
, Clay Enos
, Eric Felland
, Lee Gibeau
, Tyler Guenther
, Ian Guns
, Lawrence S. James
, Simon Jori
, David Joshi
, Mike Kirilenko
, Ian R. C. Levine
, Kevin Lheritier
, Paul Matsalla
, Adam McDonald
, David McKnight
, Saubrie Mohamed
, Jessica Moskal
, Marc Nolet
, Peter Pacula
, Robert Petrin
, Dean Reca
, Peter Ronan
, James Salberg
, Richard Sinclair
, Trig Singer
, Jason Tidsbury
, Jarrod Tiffin
, Kris Tobiasson
, Scott Wallace
, Gary J. Williams
, Darin Wong
, Adriene Wyse
, Jim Knell
, Lana Palmer
, Aiden Zanini
, Jason McKinnon
|
2B Sorumlusu
|
Matthew Adams
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Victor Abbene
, Gary Abrahamian
, Matthew Adams
, Michael Adkisson
, Laide Agunbiade
, Frank Akrong
, Paul Alexiou
, Ian Allard
, Enrico Altmann
, Tim Angulo
, Suzie Askham
, Greg Astles
, Henry Badgett
, Jesse Balodis
, Jean-Paul Beaulieu
, Darren A. Bell
, Chad Belteau
, Jeff Benjamin
, Eli Best
, Dan Blank
, Sarah Blank
, Alex Blatt
, Douglas Bloom
, Landon Bootsma
, Jayni Borgaro
, Jelmer Boskma
, Alan Boucek
, E.M. Bowen
, Michael Brazelton
, Danielle Brooks
, Randy Brown
, Max Bruce
, Jeff Bruneel
, Izet Buco
, Jose Burgos
, Matt Burlingame
, Elika Burns
, Jeremy Burns
, Naomi Butler
, Melissa Cabrera
, Steve Cady
, Allison Cain
, Dan Camp
, Joe Carhart
, Onny P. Carr
, Joseph Carson
, Anthony Ceccomancini
, Joshua Chapel
, Freddy Chavez Olmos
, John Abraham Chempil
, Dominic Cheung
, Hyemee Choi
, Rhys Claringbull
, Craig Clarke
, Jessee J. Clarkson
, Miodrag Colombo
, Jerry Corda-Stanley
, Chris Coupland
, Garrett Cox
, Craig Crawford
, Kevin Culhane
, Will Cunningham
, Glenn Curry
, Claudio de Oliveira
, Lisa Deaner
, Yoshi DeHerrera
, Stanley A. Dellimore
, John 'D.J.' Des Jardin
, Matt Dessero
, K. Ramya Devi
, Ben Dickson
, John Dietz
, Ben Dishart
, Thai Son Doan
, Jonny Doig
, Nick Drew
, Steven Dugaro
, Minh Duong
, Elayaraja
, Jeremy Eliosoff
, Janeen Elliott
, Josh Elmore
, Michael Elson
, Stephen Enticott
, Fish Essenfeld
, Forest P. Fischer
, Lisa Fisher
, Jordan Flanagan
, Reggie Fourmyle
, Richard Fox
, Nick Fredin
, Nihal Friedel
, Mathias Frodin
, Jigesh Gajjar
, William Gammon
, Daniel Gaudreau
, P. Whitney Gearin
, Mikael Genachte-Le Bail
, Clement Gerard
, Deborah Giarratana
, Greg Gibbons
, Peter Giliberti
, Benedict Gillingham-Sutton
, Rocco Gioffre
, Alex Gitler
, Michael Glover
, Demian Gordon
, Dave Griffiths
, Omar Gudjonsson
, Glen Gustafson
, Martin Halle
, Brian Hamblin
, Chris Hardman
, Nina Harlan
, Brandon Harr
, Chris Harvey
, Michael Hatton
, Jason Heapy
, Joe Henke
, Nicole Herr
, Jeffrey Charles Higgins
, Bryan Hirota
, Alex Hislop
, George Ho
, Jean Ho
, Justin Holt
, Carl Hooper
, Brian Howald
, Julian Howard
, Wade Howie
, Pearl Hsu
, John Hughes
, Matthew Hunt
, Ian Hunter
, Mike Jahnke
, Jeffrey Jasper
, Alicia Johnson
, Helen Johnson
, Linden Johnson
, Ross Johnson
, Dennis Jones
, Keith Jones
, Marc Jones
, Owen Jones
, Scott Seungpil Jung
, Kareem K.H.
, Terry Kalinich
, Patrick Kavanaugh
, Peng Ke
, Tyler Kehl
, Blaine Kennison
, Tim Ketzer
, Val Kharitonashvili
, Sith Khay
, Louis Kim
, Seung-hyuk Kim
, Bernhard Kimbacher
, Ken Satchel King
, Gyuri Kiss
, Marta Knudsen
, Anne Putnam Kolbe
, Lev Kolobov
, Daniel Kramer
, John Kreidman
, E. Suresh Kumar
, Joosten Kuypers
, Kenny Lam
, Jerome Fournier
, Jean Lapointe
, Nathaniel Larouche
, Stuart Lashley
, Mike Lasker
, Jesus Lavin
, Michelle Ledesma
, Sean Lewkiw
, Lyndon Li
, Gregory D. Liegey
, Bryan Litson
, Randy Little
, Kimberly Nelson LoCascio
, Chris Logan
, Matthias Lowry
, Stephen Lunn
, Matthew Lynch
, Darren MacKay
, Dawn Brooks Macleod
, Damien Macé
, Mike Marcuzzi
, Rachel Matchett
, George McCarthy
, Andrew McDonald
, Kenn McDonald
, Shannon McGee
, Nakia McGlynn
, Ian J. McIntosh
, Sarah McLauchlan
, James McPhail
, Antonio Meazzini
, Diana Miao
, Pericles Michielin
, Ellen E. Miki
, Gavin Miljkovich
, Ryan Mintenko
, Michele Moen
, Lon Molnar
, Sarah Moore
, Koji Morihiro
, Jean-Francois Morissette
, David Antonin Mucci
, Tricia Mulgrew
, Ryan Mullany
, Tim Mulvihill
, Adil Mustafabekov
, Serena Rainbow Naramore
, Leo Neelands
, Julia Neighly
, Jarrod Nesbit
, Steve Newburn
, Mark Newport
, Jeff Newton
, Adele Ng
, Jordan Nieuwland
, Chris Nokes
, Jessica Norman
, Alberto Noti
, Collette Nunes
, Roma O'Connor
, Joshua Ochoa
, Gregory Oehler
, Michael Off
, Jonathan Opgenhaffen
, Ellery Ortiz
, Stephen Paschke
, Simon Payne
, Geoff Pedder
, Tom C. Peitzman
, Derek Peterson
, Jason Pomerantz
, Eric Ponton
, Josa Leah 'SDB' Porter
, Tim Pounds-Cornish
, Donna Poynton
, Olivier Pron
, Mark Pullyblank
, James Purdy
, Sandesh Ramdev
, Ollie Rankin
, Donny Rausch
, Eddy Richard
, Scott Riopelle
, Becky Roberts
, Ben Roberts
, Liz Roberts
, Cabral Rock
, Craig Edward Rogers Jr.
, Joseph Rosensteel
, Chris Ryan
, Heather MacPhee Ryan
, Kayte Sabicer
, Frank Sacco
, Avi Salem
, Marc-Andre Samson
, David Sanger
, Sribalaji Santharam
, Atsushi Sato
, Elizabeth Schafer Knovick
, Robert Schajer
, Scott Schneider
, Aaron Schultz
, Tom Schultz
, Victor Schutz
, Eric Scott
, Remington Scott
, David Seager
, Randy Sharp
, Shervin Shoghian
, Adam Smith
, Marc Smith
, Eddie Soria
, Kevin Souls
, Marc Steinberg
, David Stephens
, David Stopford
, Joe Strasser
, Kenji Sweeney
, Giuseppe Tagliavini
, Don Taylor
, George Taylor
, David Thompson
, Richard Thwaites
, Tim M. Townsend
, Peter G. Travers
, Christine Troianello
, Max Tyrie
, Chris Uyede
, Kristafer Vale
, James Valentine
, David Van Dyke
, Theo Vandernoot
, Alexander Vegh
, Karla Ventocilla
, Rickey Verma
, Bruno Vilela
, Paul Vorsman
, Pat Wakefield
, Matt Wallin
, Nancey S. Wallis
, Shawn Walsh
, Jason Wardle
, Ben Warner
, Nathan Warner
, Thomas Warrender
, Barry Weiss
, John Welborn
, Craig Wentworth
, Cameron Widen
, Guy T. Wiedmann
, Robert A. Willis
, Matthew T. Wilson
, Eric Withee
, Derek Wolfe
, Stephen Wong
, Max Wood
, Sarah Wormsbecher
, Rachel Wright
, Xye
, Jaehyun Yoo
, Bojan Zoric
, Christian Zurcher
, Nadarajan Usha Abheesh
, Cynthia Rodriguez del Castillo
, Robert Chapin
, Jon Cowley
, Christian Cunningham
, Anthony De Chellis
, Tony Diep
, Niall Flinn
, Donald Fly
, Amy Garback
, Sebastian Greese
, Jason M. Halverson
, Taigne Hammock
, Sho Igarashi
, Steven Ilous
, Mike Jiang
, Drew Jones
, Lu Kondor
, Russell Lum
, Marco Marenghi
, Robert Minsk
, Juan Carlos Moreno Rogel
, Leila Nicotera
, Chris Oben
, Rik Panero
, Adam Paschke
, Leonardo Silva
, Jim Stacey
, Corey Turner
, Sukumaran Lalithambika Vijin
, Jaikishan Vyas
, Tim Warnock
, Mark Wendell
, Praveen Kumar
, Joe Stevano
, Keith Luczywo
, Aaron Weldon
, Jeffrey Dillinger
, Scott Giegler
|
Özel Efektler
|
Thomas D. Bacho Jr.
, Paul Benjamin
, Dan Cervin
, Dan Crawley
, Brandon Ellison
, Bill Fesh
, Katherine Fraser
, Christopher Gilman
, Chris Hampton
, Nicholas Hiegel
, Kelly Kerby
, Jim Kundig
, Eric Lemay
, Aimee Macabeo
, Brian Rae
, Gregory Wade Reynolds
, Dale Shippam
, Paul Sutt
, Scott R. Treliving
, Andrew Verhoeven
, Adam Walls
, Joel Whist
, Brad Zehr
, Ozzy Alvarez
, Jason Barnett
, Sophia Coronado
, Robert Kato DeStefan
, Damian Fisher
, Joe Gomez
, Vincent J. Guastini
, Moto Hata
, Carol Koch
, Steve Koch
, Jacqueline Makkee
, Walter Phelan
, Justin Raleigh
, Brett Stern
, Chris Wolters
, Grant Smith
, W.A. Andrew Sculthorp
|
Ses
|
Brad Brock
, Michael J. Broomberg
, Eddie Bydalek
, Robert Carr
, Matt Dawson
, Joe Dorn
, Tim Gedemer
, Gary A. Hecker
, Scott Hecker
, Denise Horta
, Rick Hromadka
, Chris Jenkins
, Nick Kray
, Ai-Ling Lee
, Mike Marino
, Michael McGee
, Elias Millward
, Frank A. Montaño
, Eric A. Norris
, Thomas J. O'Connell
, Charles O'Shea
, Jason Oliver
, Daniel Pagan
, Jeremy Peirson
, Derek Pippert
, Troy Porter
, Roy Seeger
, Bruce Tanis
, Eric Thompson
, David Werntz
, Byron Wilson
|
İkinci Birim
|
Ashley Bell
, Misha Bukowski
, Eddy Santos
, Rhonda Taylor
, Martin Walters
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Christopher DeFaria
, Sara Flamm
, Herb Gains
, Elias Millward
, Jim Rowe
, Andrea Wertheim
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Martin Astles
, Thomas D. Bacho Jr.
, Anji Bemben
, Greg Cannom
, Anne Carroll
, Rita Ciccozzi
, Rosalina Da Silva
, Emanuela Daus
, Cara Doell
, Christopher Dooly
, Chris Gallaher
, Vanessa Giles
, Céline Godeau
, Kelly Golden
, Jamie Grove
, Diane Holme
, Will Huff
, Jason James
, Tim Jarvis
, Rebecca Lee
, Carrie LeGrand
, Harvey Lowry
, Sharon Markell
, Zabrina Matiru
, Julie McHaffie
, Brian Meck
, Mark Nieman
, Mimi Palazon
, Geoff Redknap
, Roy Sidick
, Rick Stratton
, Miles Teves
, Todd Tucker
, Debra Wiebe
, Steve Winsett
, Stacey Butterworth
, Jacqueline Robertson Cull
, Jerry Constantine
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Alex McDowell
|
Sinematografi
|
Larry Fong
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Wesley Coller
, Herb Gains
, Lloyd Levin
, Deborah Snyder
, Thomas Tull
, Larry Gordon
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
David Seager
, Mike Marcuzzi
, Patrick Kavanaugh
, Joe Henke
, Daniel Kramer
|
Yapımcı
|
Lawrence Gordon
, Lloyd Levin
, Wesley Coller
, Deborah Snyder
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Alex McDowell
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Helen Jarvis
, James Steuart
, François Audouy
, Meghan Armstrong
, Chris Beach
, Brent Bennett
, Michael A. Billings
, Ea Birkett
, Brent Boates
, Derek Bobroff
, Peter Bodnarus
, Katharina Brand
, Jillian Bunting
, Chad Calder
, Lee Campbell
, Lars Canty
, John Cassaday
, Melanie Cassidy
, Lubor Cencak
, Aric Cheng
, James H. Chow
, Kevin Clark
, Jessee J. Clarkson
, Brian Cunningham
, John Dale
, Darian Deering
, James Dickson
, Matthew L. Eisenhauer
, Donald Engel
, Richard Ewan
, Warren Flanagan
, Kirsten Franson
, Allan Galajda
, Jack Gauvreau
, Chris Gilmour
, Trevor Goring
, Aaron Haye
, Leah Hong
, Martina Javorova
, Kevin Kasper
, Patrick Kearns
, Franziska Keller
, Jan Kobylka
, Ray Lai
, Jason B. Landels
, Catherine Leighton
, Andrew Li
, Scott Lukowski
, Rohan Lyal
, Jaydene Maryk
, Dale Menzies
, Dan Milligan
, Jay Mitchell
, Darren Moore
, Paul Ozzimo
, Neville Page
, Claudio Palavecino
, Dan Petrescu
, Hamish Purdy
, Andrew Reid
, Steve Reintjes
, Michel Rheault
, Guy Roland
, Rich Romig
, Francisco Rosa
, Rodrigo Segovia
, Dean Sherriff
, Maya Shimoguchi
, Bryan Sutton
, Michael Toby
, Mario Tomas-Niedworok
, Grant Van Der Slagt
, Bruce Van Slyke
, Barbara Wilson
, Patrick Zahorodniuk
, Scott Calderwood
, Josue Clotaire Fleurimond
, David Johnson
, Iesza Jessica Jordan
, Kristin Shanski
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Rosalina Da Silva
|
Çizgi Roman İllüstratörü
|
Dave Gibbons
|
ADR Ses Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
|
Senaryo
|
David Hayter
, Alex Tse
|
Dublörler
|
James Bamford
, Nesta Chapman
, Lloyd Adams
, Fraser Aitcheson
, Scott J. Ateah
, Aaron Au
, Nickolas Baric
, Loyd Bateman
, Shawn Beaton
, Celia Bond
, Rob 'Sluggo' Boyce
, Nick Brandon
, Dustin Brooks
, Chris Burns
, Yves Cameron
, Kirk Caouette
, Janene Carleton
, Damon Caro
, Richard Cetrone
, Douglas Chapman
, Mark Chin
, Dean Choe
, Brent Connolly
, Tim Connolly
, Garvin Cross
, Colin Decker
, Mike Desabrais
, Duane Dickinson
, Ali Dunn
, Monique Ganderton
, Lani Gelera
, Jason Griffith
, Kory Grim
, Leif Havdale
, Rob Hayter
, Adrian Hein
, Brian Ho
, Dave Hospes
, Kim Howey
, Trevor Jones
, Brad Kelly
, Ken Kirzinger
, Jon Kralt
, Larry Lam
, Don Lew
, Brad Loree
, Kit Mallet
, Darren McGuire
, James Michalopolous
, Mike Mitchell
, Phillip Mitchell
, Gerald Paetz
, Rick Pearce
, Holly Raczynski
, Edson T. Ribeiro
, Bridgett Riley
, Dan Rizzuto
, Jeffrey C. Robinson
, Matthew Rugetti
, Raymond Sammel
, Todd Scott
, Kimani Ray Smith
, David Soo
, Hugo Steele
, Heath Stevenson
, Shawn Stewart
, Sylvesta Stuart
, Rorelee Tio
, Angela Uyeda
, Owen Walstrom
, Paul Wu
, Ed Anders
, Krista Bell
, Guy Bews
, Jason Calder
, Clint Carleton
, Raymond Chan
, Philip Chang
, Alex Chiang
, Andrew Chin
, Laura Lee Connery
, Bruce Crawford
, Crystal Dalman
, Mike Dopud
, Kai Hirvonen
, Charles Jarman
, Rick Moore
, Johnson Phan
, James Ralph
, Chad Sayn
, Darryl Scheelar
, Larissa Stadnichuk
, John Stoneham Jr.
, Monte Thompson
, Sabine Varnes
, Marshall Virtue
, Eli Zagoudakis
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Thomas Tull
, Herb Gains
|
Sorumlu Sanat Yönetmeni
|
François Audouy
|
Kuaför
|
Roy Sidick
, Julie McHaffie
, Anne Carroll
, Diane Holme
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Rita Ciccozzi
|
ADR Sorumlusu
|
Denise Horta
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Martin Walters
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Kristy Carlson
, Michelle Allen
, Andrea Brown
, Arlene Kiyabu
, Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
, Bim Narine
, Jennifer Weinstein
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Larry Fong
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Scott Hecker
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Darrell Hall
|
Müzik
|
Tyler Bates
, Nico Abondolo
, Mark Adams
, Nick Baxter
, Steve Becknell
, Wayne Bergeron
, Gustavo Borner
, Eric Bradley
, Jacqueline Brand
, Reid Bruton
, Amick Byram
, Chris Chaney
, Kevin Connolly
, Joel Derouin
, Bruce Dukov
, Julie Gigante
, Darrell Hall
, Debbie Hall
, Neel Hammond
, Walter S. Harrah
, Dieter Hartmann
, Paula Hochhalter
, Brian Kilgore
, Edie Lehmann Boddicker
, John Lissauer
, Guy Maeda
, Darrin McCann
, Victoria Miskolczy
, Justin Moshkevich
, Jason Tregoe Newman
, Alyssa Park
, Victor Pesavento
, Holly Pitrago
, Royce Reynolds
, Mark Robertson
, Ryan Robinson
, Fletcher Sheridan
, Andrew Shulman
, Sally Stevens
, James Thatcher
, Josefina Vergara
, Shalini Vijayan
, Gerald White
, Tim Williams
, Ed Zajac
, Gina Zimmitti
, Sebastian C. Besquet
, Ryan Dodson
, Scott McRae
, Greg Whipple
, Larry Corbett
, George Kim Scholes
, Joan Beal
, Amy Fogerson
, Scottie Haskell
, Alvin Chea
|
Dövmeci
|
Rick Stratton
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Jim Erickson
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Michael Wilkinson
|
Editör
|
William Hoy
|
Yardımcı Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Chris Beach
|
Dış Sesler
|
Gary A. Hecker
, Michael J. Broomberg
|
Işık Teçhizat Şefi
|
Jarrod Tiffin
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Peter G. Travers
, Ian Hunter
, Shawn Walsh
, John 'D.J.' Des Jardin
, Bryan Hirota
, Lon Molnar
, Jessica Norman
, Dennis Jones
|
Dijital Ortam
|
Des Carey
|
Görsel Efekt Öncesi Süpervizörü
|
Alexander Vegh
, Christian Zurcher
|
Dövme Tasarımcısı
|
Céline Godeau
|
Yapım Sorumlusu
|
Sara Flamm
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Debra Wiebe
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
John Clothier
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Clay Enos
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Kimi Webber
|
Kameraman
|
Trig Singer
, Chris Bedyk
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Jeremy Peirson
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Tom C. Peitzman
, John Dietz
, Becky Roberts
, David Sanger
, David Van Dyke
, Jason Heapy
, Dawn Brooks Macleod
, Richard Thwaites
, Eric Scott
, Melissa Cabrera
|
Görsel Efekt Editörü
|
Guy T. Wiedmann
, Collette Nunes
, George McCarthy
, Chris Coupland
, Joseph Carson
, Tim Mulvihill
, Sarah McLauchlan
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Chris Jenkins
, Frank A. Montaño
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Ai-Ling Lee
, David Werntz
, Daniel Pagan
, Bruce Tanis
, Rick Hromadka
, Tim Gedemer
|
Araştırmacı
|
Joel Thingvall
|
Sanat Bölümü Koordinatörü
|
Jaydene Maryk
, Franziska Keller
|
Kıyafet Sorumlusu
|
Tangi Crawford
, Susan O'Hara
, Jessica Lythgoe-Green
, Michelle Baines
|
Yardımcı Kostüm Tasarımcısı
|
Christine Bieselin Clark
, Courtney Daniel
|
Saç Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Anji Bemben
|
1. Yardımcı Editör
|
Melissa Remenarich
|
Genel
|
Denise Gingrich
, William Hoy
, Alan Moore
, Dave Gibbons
, Craig Clarke
, Janene Carleton
|