Yönetmen
|
Russell Mulcahy
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Thom Best
|
Özel Efektler
|
Russell Tyrrell
, Robert Tyrrell
|
Televizyon Oyunu
|
Katie Ford
|
Teşekkürler
|
Leroy Aarons
|
Dublörler
|
Rick Le Fevour
, Tobiasz Daszkiewicz
, Marie Fink
, Tom Lowell
, Jeff Shannon
|
Diğer
|
Katie Ford
, Leroy Aarons
|
Diğer
|
Greg Bernstein
, Chris Mangano
, Matthew Goodwin
, Brittany Pask
, Sharon Roggio
, Johannah Scarlet
, Aisling Warren
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Kurt Knudsen
, David Schmidt
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Dug Rotstein
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Neil Lumlock
, Dave Krieger
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Rob Evans
, Halima K. Gilliam
, Brett Trider
, Debra Weinfeld
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Cynthia Bond
, Beth Morgan
, Wendy Partridge
, Kristi Hoffman
, Teri Wertman
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Jeffrey Dougherty
, Sean T. Kelly
, William MacLeod
, Tim O'Dea
, Patrick Pask
, John Wendling
, Scott Zuckerberg
, Brad Baker
, Thomas S. Ciciura
, Shawn Cragin
, William Eichler
, Gregg Horvath
, Miguel Pask
, Constance Pierce-Winters
, Trevor Rios
, Chris Ritter
|
Ses
|
Joe Bracciale
, Alex Bullick
, Richard Calistan
, Steve Copley
, Mark DeSimone
, John Dykstra
, Nelson Ferreira
, Ryan Lukasik
, Cory Mandel
, John Sievert
, Kent Thomson
, Beau Williams
, Ron Ayers
, Kevin Banks
, Andrew Smetek
|
Editör
|
Victor Du Bois
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Stanley M. Brooks
, Chris Taaffe
, Daniel Sladek
, David Permut
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Pat McCarthy
, Gary Mueller
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Elizabeth Colburn
, Susan Jennifer Lipson
, Jack McQuisten
, Peter Robb-King
, Ellen Arden
, Clifton Chippewa
, Kevin J Edwards
, Meshelle Melone
, Carolyn Tolley
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Kathy Fennessy
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Daren Janes
, Jim Stubblefield
, David Brayman
, Kathy Fennessy
, Paulette Georges
, Michael O'Donnell
, Kenneth Stanley
, Edward Young
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Garreth Stover
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Shana Landsburg
, Kathy Mooney
, Janet Pound
, Chelsea Watson
, Meghan Kelly
, Jonathan Strauss
|
Sinematografi
|
Thom Best
|
Müzik
|
Christopher Ward
, Michael Lloyd
, Kevin Banks
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Leroy Aarons
, Stanley M. Brooks
, Christopher J. Danton
, Damian Ganczewski
, Steve Longi
, Silvio Muraglia
, David Permut
, Daniel Sladek
, Chris Taaffe
|
Kitap
|
Leroy Aarons
|
Yapımcı
|
Damian Ganczewski
|
İkinci Birim
|
Benjamin T. Brammeier
, Otto Michael Penzato
|
Genel
|
Victor Du Bois
|