Yönetmen
|
Lilly Wachowski
Lana Wachowski
|
Senarist
|
Lilly Wachowski
Lana Wachowski
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dublörler
|
Todd Bryant
, Ray Anthony
, Scott McLean
, Richard Boué
, Chris Mitchell
, Warwick Young
, Steve Morris
, Tony Lynch
, Johnny Hallyday
, Harry Dakanalis
, Alex Kuzelicki
, Brett Praed
, Brian Ellison
, Greg Blandy
, Dar Davies
, Phil Meacham
, Mick Van Moorsel
, Marijke Rikki van Gyen
, Lou Horvath
, Bernadette Van Gyen
, Brit Sooby
, Sotiri Sotiropoulos
, Nigel King
, Shea Adams
, Glenn Boswell
, Bob Bowles
, Scott A.Brewer
, Clint Cadinha
, Sebastiano Cartier
, Mick Corrigan
, Paul Doyle
, Nash Edgerton
, Scotty Gregory
, Nigel Harbach
, Ian Lind
, Andre McCoy
, Luke Quinton
, Chad Stahelski
, Gillian Statham
, Leon Stripp
, Glenn Suter
, Darko Tuscan
, Annette van Moorsel
, Dion Lam Dik-On
, Dwayne McGee
, Pat Romano
, Tim Storms
|
Şive Koçu
|
Suzanne Celeste
|
Dış Sesler Editörü
|
Valerie Davidson
|
1. Yardımcı Ses Editörü
|
Nancy Barker
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Nikki Gooley
|
Özel Efektler
|
Thomas Van Koeverden
, Lloyd Finnemore
, Rodney Burke
, Paul Gorrie
, Walter Van Veenendaal
, David Young
, Lou Stefanel
, Pauline Grebert
, Arran Gordon
, Reece Robinson
, Ray Fowler
, David Pride
, Patrick Carmiggelt
, Sebastiano Cartier
, Paul Clemente
, Steve Courtley
, Brian Cox
, Sophie Dick
, Mont Fieguth
, Leo Henry
, Kim Hilder
, Paul Katte
, Nick Nicolaou
, Robina Osborne
, Peter 'Babylon' Owens
, Edweana Wenkart
, Ben Hawker
, Timothy Huizing
|
Sahne Sanatçısı
|
Peter Collias
|
Yardımcı Ses Editörü
|
Frank Long
, David McRell
, Barbara Delpuech
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Jay Munro
, Ray Brown
|
Ön Işıklandırma Şefi
|
David Hird
|
Yapım Muhasebecisi
|
Marge Rowland
|
Dolly Sorumlusu
|
Mal Booth
, Michael Vivian
, Aron Walker
, Greg King
|
Negatif Kesici
|
Mo Henry
|
Silah Danışmanı
|
John Bowring
|
1. Yardımcı Editör
|
Peter Skarratt
, Catherine Chase
, Noelleen Westcombe
|
Işık Teçhizat Şefi
|
Stephen Johnstone
, Miles Jones
, Colin Wyatt
, Paul Cumming
, Paul Moyes
, Ken Talbot
, Chris Loveday
, Craig Bryant
|
Renk Zamanlayıcı
|
David Orr
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Tom Costain
, Basia Ozerski
, John Lee
, Jenny Hicks
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Tom Read
, Noni Roy
|
3. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Paul Sullivan
|
Hazır Boyacı
|
Jon Stiles
, Tony Piliotis
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Robert Agganis
, Jason Binnie
, Ian Bird
, Jasin Boland
, Mal Booth
, Ray Brown
, Craig Bryant
, Roger Buckingham
, Robbie Burr
, Toby Copping
, Paul Cumming
, David Elmes
, Ross Emery
, Frank Flick
, Reg Garside
, David Hird
, Benn Hyde
, Paul Johnstone
, Miles Jones
, Darrin Keough
, Greg King
, Chris Loveday
, Paul Moyes
, Jay Munro
, Phil Pastuhov
, Adrien Seffrin
, Ken Talbot
, Michael Taylor
, Gary Ticehurst
, Jay Torta
, Aron Walker
, David Williamson
, Colin Wyatt
, David Dunkley
, Peni Loloa
, Zac Murphy
, Martin Rutter
, Mark Sheets
, Ben Steel
, Matt Toll
, Steven J. Winslow
, Calum McFarlane
|
Koreograf
|
Yuen Woo-ping
|
Müzisyen
|
David Shamban
|
Diğer
|
Lilly Wachowski
, Lana Wachowski
|
Diğer
|
Kerry Blakeman
, Mandy Butler
, Suzanne Celeste
, Tiger Hu Chen
, Spike Cherrie
, Aaron Crothers
, Christopher DeFaria
, Brian Ellison
, Elizabeth Eves
, Annie Gilhooly
, Martin Grelis
, Joseph M. Horrigan
, Sam Kai-Sen Huang
, Emma Jacobs
, Alistair Jenkins
, Carol Kim
, Fiona Landreth
, Tat Chiu Lee
, Terry Lee
, Shing-Hung Leung
, Phil Oosterhouse
, Danielle Osborne
, Robert Polgar
, Marge Rowland
, Fiona Searson
, Sally Sharpe
, Bryce Tibbey
, Lawrence Woodward
, Megan Worthy
, Shun-Yee Yuen
, Yuen Woo-ping
, Daxing Zhang
, Michael Crawford
, Harold De Jesus
, Jeff Gribble
, Jason Mack
, Michael Mendelsohn
, Marijke Rikki van Gyen
, Jane Griffin
, Brian Larimer
, Greg Silverman
, Yoshikazu Iwanami
, Masanori Tsuchiya
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
John Allan
, Tapio Piitulainen
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Catherine Chase
, Tom Costain
, Tritia Espinoza
, Mo Henry
, Jenny Hicks
, John Lee
, David Orr
, Basia Ozerski
, Peter Skarratt
, Noelleen Westcombe
, Bill Daly
|
Animasyon
|
Trevor Tighe
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Jeff Allen
, Charlie Armstrong
, Jeremy Beadell
, Roy Berkowitz
, Maureen Blume
, John Breslin
, Steve Burg
, Allen Cappuccilli
, Elizabeth Carlon
, Lynne Cartwright
, Daniele Colajacomo
, J.D. Cowles
, Tim Crosbie
, Kate Crossley
, Charles Darby
, Tom Davies
, Peter Doyle
, David Dulac
, Grant Everett
, Matt Farell
, Matthew Ferro
, John Gaeta
, Diana Giorgiutti
, Sally Goldberg
, Ben Gunsberger
, Naomi Hatchman
, Michael Hemschoot
, Rodney Iwashina
, Jay Mark Johnson
, Daniel Klem
, Ivo Kos
, John Lee
, Mary Leitz
, Kim Libreri
, Stephen Lunn
, Jane Maguire
, Anthony Mark Viverito
, Justin Martin
, Alaric MacAusland
, Michael McNeill
, Kirsty Millar
, Jane Milledge
, Amanda Morrison
, Zareh Nalbandian
, Mark Nettleton
, Grant Niesner
, John P. Nugent
, Dominic Parker
, Gerard Benjamin Pierre
, Dan Piponi
, Rudy Poat
, Thomas Proctor
, Andrew Quinn
, Holly Radcliffe
, Barnaby Robson
, Daniel P. Rosen
, John E. Sasaki
, Andrew Schneider
, Janek Sirrs
, Daniel Sunwoo
, Rangi Sutton
, Paul Taglianetti
, Deborah Thomas
, Jon Thum
, John Tissavary
, Enrique Vila
, Mary E. Walter
, Jason Wardle
, Mark H. Weingartner
, Sean White
, Carol Ashley
, Warren Beaton
, Nicholas Brooks
, Justin Burdine
, Fiona Chilton
, Fiona Crawford
, Kent Estep
, Derry Frost
, Andy Gates
, Edwina Hayes
, Karen Jine
, Richard Kidd
, Ken Locsmandi
, Michele Maples
, Brandon McNaughton
, Karen M. Murphy
, Jeremy Oddo
, Rod Park
, Valeri Pfahning
, Declan Quinn
, Glen Sharah
, Mark Shoaf
, Chris Swinbanks
, Eric Wilson
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Megan Worthy
|
Ses
|
Nancy Barker
, Thom Brennan
, David E. Campbell
, Kevin E. Carpenter
, Valerie Davidson
, Dane A. Davis
, Barbara Delpuech
, Susan Dudeck
, Julia Evershade
, Jack Friedman
, David Grimaldi
, Hilda Hodges
, Mary Jo Lang
, David Lee
, Eric Lindemann
, Ross Linton
, Frank Long
, Mario Lorenzo
, David McRell
, Gerry Nucifora
, Thomas J. O'Connell
, John T. Reitz
, Charles W. Ritter
, John Roesch
, Gregg Rudloff
, Carolyn Tapp
, Mark Cornish
, Laurent Kossayan
, Andrew Lackey
, Noel McIntosh
, Andrew Somers
|
İkinci Birim
|
Colin Fletcher
, Bruce Hunt
, James McTeigue
, Toby Pease
, Tom Read
, Noni Roy
, Paul Sullivan
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Dick Beckett
, Carol Hughes
, Grayden Le Breton
, Simon Lucas
, Will Matthews
, Bill Draper
, Lorenzo Di Bonaventura
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Rick Connelly
, Sherry Hubbard
, Bob McCarron
, Wendy Sainsbury
, Sonja Smuk
, Deborah Taylor
, Elka Wardega
, Cheryl Williams
, Simon Zanker
, Kerrin Jackson
, Nadine Wilkie
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Owen Paterson
|
Sinematografi
|
Bill Pope
|
Müzik
|
Don Davis
, Steve Becknell
, Lori L. Eschler
, Zigmund Gron
, Clayton Haslop
, Tommy Johnson
, Larry Mah
, Joe Meyer
, Tim Morrison
, Brian O'Connor
, Bill Reichenbach
, Lindsay Shilling
, Kurt Snyder
, Armin Steiner
, Richard Todd
, Brad Warnaar
, Jason Bentley
, Tom Boyd
, Tom Calderaro
, Gloria Cheng
, Jordan Corngold
, John Rodd
, Debbi Datz-Pyle
, Patti Zimmitti
, Armen Ksajikian
, David Shamban
, Neil Davidge
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Bruce Berman
, Dan Cracchiolo
, Carol Hughes
, Andrew Mason
, Richard Mirisch
, Barrie M. Osborne
, Joel Silver
, Erwin Stoff
, Lana Wachowski
, Lilly Wachowski
|
2. Birim Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Ross Emery
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Barrie M. Osborne
, Bruce Berman
, Erwin Stoff
, Andrew Mason
, Lilly Wachowski
, Lana Wachowski
|
Özel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Robina Osbourne
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Dane A. Davis
|
Dövüş Koreografı
|
Yuen Woo-ping
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
James McTeigue
, Colin Fletcher
|
Özel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Steve Courtley
, Brian Cox
|
Yardımcı Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Jules Cook
, Fiona Scott
, Tony Williams
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Glenn Boswell
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Zigmund Gron
, Lori L. Eschler
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Dane A. Davis
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Lisa Brennan
, Tim Ferrier
, Marta McElroy
|
Yapımcı
|
Joel Silver
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Hugh Bateup
, Michelle McGahey
, Shane Bennett
, Godric Cole
, Peter Collias
, Jules Cook
, Geofrey Darrow
, Marianne Evans
, Marc Fambro
, Trish Foreman
, Collin Grant
, Judith Harvey
, Tara Kamath
, Tani Kunitake
, Jacinta Leong
, Sarah Light
, Warren Manser
, John Pickering
, Tony Piliotis
, Andrew Powell
, Deborah Riley
, Fiona Scott
, Katie Sharrock
, Phil Shearer
, Steve Skroce
, Marcus Smith
, Jon Stiles
, Tony Williams
, Philip Worth
, Mark Boey
, Matt Busch
, Gary Cameron
, Brad Diebert
, Andy Robinson
, Christian Scheurer
, Simon Whiteley
, Leonardo
, Scott Mobley
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Owen Paterson
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Bill Pope
|
Set Tasarımı
|
Deborah Riley
, Jacinta Leong
, Sarah Light
, Judith Harvey
, Godric Cole
, Andrew Powell
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Kym Barrett
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Don Davis
|
Editör
|
Zach Staenberg
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Mali Finn
, Shauna Wolifson
, Maureen Whalen
, Emily Schweber
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
David Grimaldi
, Julia Evershade
, Eric Lindemann
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Dan Cracchiolo
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Richard Mirisch
, Carol Hughes
|
Görsel Efekt Editörü
|
Kate Crossley
|
Ses Kayıtçısı
|
David Lee
|
Sanat Bölümü Koordinatörü
|
Trish Foreman
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Lyn Askew
, Andrea Hood
, Andrew Infanti
, Helen Mather
, Pauline Walker
, Gloria Bava
, Lois DeArmond
, Michael Wilkinson
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Peter Lawless
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Deborah Taylor
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Victoria Sullivan
, Gillian Stein
|
Butafor
|
Lon Lucini
|
Kuaför
|
Cheryl Williams
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Carol Hughes
|
Yazar
|
Fiona Searson
|
Işık Şefi
|
Reg Garside
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Robert Agganis
|
Kameraman
|
Robert Agganis
, David Williamson
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Jasin Boland
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
David E. Campbell
, Gregg Rudloff
, John T. Reitz
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
John Gaeta
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Charles W. Ritter
, Susan Dudeck
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Jack Friedman
, Gerry Nucifora
|
Genel
|
Michael Wilkinson
, David Elmes
, Adrien Seffrin
, Chad Stahelski
, Nash Edgerton
, Shea Adams
, John Roesch
, Nigel Harbach
, Hilda Hodges
, Carolyn Tapp
, Mary Jo Lang
, Annette van Moorsel
, Grayden Le Breton
, Andrea Hood
, Darko Tuscan
, Thomas J. O'Connell
, Gillian Statham
, Toby Pease
, Bob Bowles
, Fletcher Moules
, Zach Staenberg
|