Yönetmen
|
Emile Ardolino
|
Senarist
|
Eleanor Bergstein
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yapımcı
|
Linda Gottlieb
|
Ses Mikseri
|
John Pritchett
|
ADR Editörü
|
Ann Stein
|
Post Prodüksiyon Sorumlusu
|
Tammy J. Green
|
Yapım Sorumlusu
|
Eileen Eichenstein
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Nathalie Vadim
|
Diğer
|
John Marston
, Christine M. Kiolbassa
|
Editör Yardımcısı
|
Farrel Levy
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Marilyn Bailey
|
Dolly Sorumlusu
|
Peter van Eynde
|
Kast Asistanı
|
Jeff Block
, David Cady
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Robert L. Blatman
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Adger W. Cowans
|
Ses Editörü
|
Mark Rathaus
|
Dolby Danışmanı
|
Michael DiCosimo
|
İnşaat Koordinatörü
|
Bill Ballou
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Donne Daniels
|
Diğer
|
Al Knight
|
Kuaför
|
Fríða Aradóttir
, Marlies Vallant
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Chris F. Woods
|
Teşekkürler
|
Jackie Horner
, Jimmy Ienner
|
Diğer
|
Keith Bunting
, Parnes Cartwright
, Jeff Fender
, Miranda Garrison
, Alan Grabelsky
, Tony Hardmon
, Marina Marit
, John Marston
, Scott Mednick
, Kenny Ortega
, Susan Pickett
, Eric P. Steckler
, Jonathan Wolf
, Dori Berinstein
, Bundy Chanock
, Cynthia Daddona
, Melissa Smith
, Heather McGrath Jacobs
, Vicki Dee Rock
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Tutt Esquerre
, Jerry Jackson
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Pankaj Bajpai
, Guy Barresi
, Girish Bhargava
, Farrel Levy
, Andrew Marcus
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Mark Burchard
, Lisa Grace Erndt
, Elizabeth Feldbauer
, Claudia Stephens
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Tom Barrett
, Michael F. Barrow
, Robert L. Blatman
, Ted Churchill
, Adger W. Cowans
, Donne Daniels
, Ric Delgado
, Bill Flick
, Neil Holcomb
, David Knox
, Kelly Elder McGowen
, John Merriman
, Randy Nolen
, Curtis Pepper
, Robert Spencer
, Peter van Eynde
, Greg White-Wiegand
, Quintin Woo
, Scott Zigler
, Edward Cohen
, Al Knight
, Gábor Kövér
|
Ses
|
Douglas Axtell
, George Baetz
, Michael DiCosimo
, Rick Dior
, John Pritchett
, Mark Rathaus
, Dan Sable
, Ann Stein
, Bob Olari
, Lynn Sable
, Mel Zelniker
|
Işık Asistanı
|
John Merriman
|
İkinci Birim
|
Herb Gains
, Nathalie Vadim
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Eileen Eichenstein
, Tammy J. Green
, Jeffrey L. Hayes
, Lawrence Kasanoff
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Fríða Aradóttir
, David Forrest
, Gilbert La Chapelle
, Marlies Vallant
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
David Chapman
|
Sinematografi
|
Jeffrey Jur
|
Müzik
|
John Morris
, Jellybean Benítez
, Joseph S. DeBeasi
, Danny Goldberg
, Edie Lehmann Boddicker
, Michael Lloyd
, 'Cousin Brucie' Morrow
, Jimmy Ienner
, Eugene Marks
, Tommy Tedesco
, Donald Markowitz
, Franke Previte
, John DeNicola
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Doro Bachrach
, Eleanor Bergstein
, Mitchell Cannold
, Linda Gottlieb
, Steven Reuther
|
Diğer
|
Elizabeth Feldbauer
, Mark Burchard
, Lisa Grace Erndt
, Claudia Stephens
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Rick Dior
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
John Morris
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
David Chapman
|
Yardımcı Ses Editörü
|
Lynn Sable
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Dan Sable
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Michael Lloyd
, Danny Goldberg
|
Ses Kayıtçısı
|
Douglas Axtell
, Bob Olari
, George Baetz
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Douglas Axtell
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Andrew Marcus
, Guy Barresi
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Clay A. Griffith
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Eleanor Bergstein
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Mark Haack
, Stephen J. Lineweaver
, David H. Allen
, Kevin Lee Allen
, Tommy Allen
, Bill Ballou
, Jennifer Gilbert
, Aryn Chapman
, Wayne Shepherd
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Bonnie Timmermann
, Greg Smith
, Jeff Block
, David Cady
, Isabelle Kramer
, Sabrina Padwa
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Mitchell Cannold
, Steven Reuther
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Hilary Rosenfeld
|
Editör
|
Peter C. Frank
, Girish Bhargava
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Jeffrey Jur
|
Işık Şefi
|
Michael F. Barrow
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Herb Gains
|
Koreograf
|
Kenny Ortega
|
Yer Seçici
|
Jerry Whittington
|
Elektrikçi
|
Edward Cohen
, Ric Delgado
, Curtis Pepper
, Robert Spencer
, Quintin Woo
, Scott Zigler
|
Steadycam
|
Gábor Kövér
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Jacob F. Conrad
, Dean Byrd
, Christine M. Kiolbassa
, Dana Robin
, John Marston
, Jerry Whittington
|
Set
|
Neil Holcomb
, Bill Flick
, Tom Barrett
|
Butafor
|
David H. Allen
|
Başlık Tasarımı
|
Chris F. Woods
|
Yardımcı Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Tommy Allen
, Kevin Lee Allen
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
David Forrest
, Gilbert La Chapelle
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Jeffrey L. Hayes
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Doro Bachrach
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Jim Lovelett
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Joseph S. DeBeasi
|
Dublörler
|
Bill Anagnos
, Norman Douglass
, Denise Amirante
, Jim Lovelett
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Ted Churchill
, Randy Nolen
, David Knox
|
Set Kıyafet Sorumlusu
|
Wayne Shepherd
, Jennifer Gilbert
|
Genel
|
Dana Robin
, Mel Zelniker
, Aryn Chapman
, Isabelle Kramer
, Pankaj Bajpai
, Kelly Elder McGowen
, Greg White-Wiegand
, Sabrina Padwa
, Dean Byrd
, Peter C. Frank
|