Yaratıcı
|
Bruce Geller
|
Yönetmen
|
Don Chaffey
Rob Stewart
Cliff Bole
Michael Vejar
Brian Trenchard-Smith
Rod Hardy
Kim Manners
Colin Budds
Arch Nicholson
John Jopson
|
Senarist
|
Robert Hamner
Frank Abatemarco
Chip Hayes
Allan Balter
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Stephen F. Windon
, Ron Hagen
, Barry M. Wilson
|
Editör
|
Larry L. Mills
, Jon Koslowsky
, Howard Deane
, Roger Bondelli
|
Dublörler
|
Gordon Waddell
, Wilfred Woodrow
, Peter West
, Russell Frost
, Mark Warren
|
Diğer
|
Serena Gattuso
, Michael Lake
, Sue Edwards
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Joanne McLennan
, Rick Maier
, Stanley Walsh
, Carmel Torcasio
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Julie Barton
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Anthony Tulloch
, Ross W. Clarkson
, Stanley Walsh
, Louis Puli
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Elan Soltes
, Dale Duguid
, Patrick Clancey
, Stan Kellam
|
Özel Efektler
|
Conrad Rothmann
|
Ses
|
Mark Server
, Paul Clark
, Rached M'Dini
, Tim Philben
, Ken Gladden
, Clark Conrad
, Scott Millan
, George R. Groves Jr.
, Sam Black
, Richard Corwin
, Gary Gelfand
, Doug Gray
, Jon Johnson
, Craig M. Otte
|
İkinci Birim
|
Jamie Leslie
, Brian Giddens
, Stuart Wood
, Phil Jones
, Charles Rotherham
, Brendan Campbell
, Ian 'Thistle' Thorburn
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Darryl Sheen
, Elizabeth Symes
, Michael Lake
, Ray Hennessy
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Philip Drake
, Dale Duguid
, Eugene Intas
, Andrew Gardiner
, Greg Hajdu
, Randy Vellacott
, Lisa Thompson
, Dave Weston
, Peta Black
, Natalie Taylor
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Graham Purcell
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Stewart Burnside
, Dale Duguid
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Liz Mullinar
, Maura Fay
, Helen Mossler
|
Sinematografi
|
Barry M. Wilson
, Ron Hagen
, Stephen F. Windon
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Dean Barnes
, Jeffrey M. Hayes
, Michael Fisher
, Walter Brough
, Frank Abatemarco
, Darryl Sheen
, Barry M. Berg
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Stewart Burnside
|
Müzik
|
John E. Davis
, Ron Jones
, James D. Young
, Tom Boyd
, Velton Ray Bunch
, Jerry Grant
, Richard Marvin
, Lalo Schifrin
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Nik Dorning
, Rosalina Da Silva
, Deborah Lanser
, Karla O'Keefe
, Deborrah Tyson
|
Genel
|
Howard Deane
, Roger Bondelli
, Pamela Malouf
, Russell Denove
, Jon Koslowsky
, Larry L. Mills
, Peter Basinski
, Lalo Schifrin
|