Yaratıcı
|
Ins Choi
Kevin White
|
Yönetmen
|
Peter Wellington
Renuka Jeyapalan
Dawn Wilkinson
Siobhan Devine
James Genn
Aleysa Young
Weyni Mengesha
Sherren Lee
|
Senarist
|
Matt Kippen
Kurt Smeaton
Carly Stone
Garry Campbell
Clara Altimas
Nadiya Chettiar
Rebecca Kohler
Kat Sandler
Sonja Bennett
Kevin White
Anita Kapila
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Set Tasarımı
|
Vicky Peters
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Renee Chan
, Pamela Mills
, Geralyn Wraith
, Catherine Viot
, Diane Mazur
, Peggy Kyriakidou
, Zinka Tuminski
, Clara Dinunzio
, Suzanne Benoit
, Daniel Lee
, Omar Roessler
, Stacey Dutrizac
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Kathy Choi
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
David Hayman
|
Ses Kayıtçısı
|
Stephen Marian
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Dennis Alexander Nicholson
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Jane Tattersall
, Brennan Mercer
|
1. Yardımcı Ses Editörü
|
Christopher King
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Matthew Chan
|
Butafor
|
Craig Williams
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Ins Choi
, Sandra Cunningham
, Ivan Fecan
, Anita Kapila
, Alexandra Raffe
, Kevin White
, Matt Kippen
, Derek Rappaport
, Kurt Smeaton
, Gary Campbell
, Robin Cass
, Tim Gamble
, Leslie Lester
, Albert Schultz
, Weyni Mengesha
, Clara Altimas
, Jennifer Twiner McCarron
|
Müzik
|
Miles Jones
, Adam King
, David Hayman
, Cody Partridge
, Kaya Pino
, Amanda Clemens
, Brooke Palsson
, King Reign
, Twist
, Duncan Hood
, Brendan Canning
, Jason Collett
, Jordan Daniel Allen
, Boyz II Men
, Featurette
, Evan Miles
, Taylor Knox
|
Sinematografi
|
Fraser Brown
, James Klopko
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Ian Hall
, John Dondertman
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Sandra Gillen
, Derek Rappaport
, Andrew Cullen
, Effy Papadopoulos
, Sarah Riley
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Greg Holmgren
, Sari Miettinen
, David Flaherty
|
İkinci Birim
|
Lauren Guyatt
, Shannon Hawes
, Ryan Port
, Elizabeth Farrer
, Adam Szalai
, Danny McLeod
|
Ses
|
Stephen Marian
, Brennan Mercer
, Dennis Alexander Nicholson
, Barry Gilmore
, Christopher King
, Will Stephens
, Jean Bot
, Matthew Chan
, Lou Solakofski
, Martin Lee
, Kathy Choi
, Kevin Schultz
, Jane Tattersall
, Jesse Fellows
, Sue Conley
, Andy Malcolm
, Davi Aquino
, Sandra Fox
, Jack Heeren
, Chelsea Body
, Jenna Dalla Riva
, Don White
, Alexander Åslund
, James Bastable
, Tyler Rambie
, Chris Ferguson
, Jeffrey Roy
, Caoimhe Doyle
, Chris Navarro
|
Özel Efektler
|
Tabitha Burtch
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Ryan Ramsey
, Justin Bates
, Vineshh Vickinadas
, Matt Hansen
, Paige Reynolds
, Richard Rodrigues
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Iris Ng
, Sean Burton
, Paul Cameron
, Frank Gentile
, Jeff Penttila
, Paolo Perin
, Chris Reilly
, Andrew Hills
, Paul Dias
, Chad Edwards
, Jason Greenslade
, Joe Turner
, Johnny Askwith
, Rob Barnett
, Cylvan Desrouleaux
, Andrew Cull
, Calvin D'souza
, Savanna Slonimski
, Duraid Munajim
, Glendon Davis
, Luke Grandmont
, Caitlin Cronenberg
, Stephen Scott
, Steve Wilkie
, Greg Whiteside
, Dwain Barrick
, Colin Berry
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Minda Johnson
, Jessie Raye
, Samantha Rice
, Koreann Ciandre
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Motassem Younes
, Chris Wallace
, Lee-Ann Cass
, James Chellingworth
, Shelley Maclean
, Dave Muscat
, Tom Mayclim
, Gary Brown
, Patrick Perron
, Lee Walker
|
Diğer
|
Kathy Avrich-Johnson
, Sally Catto
, Lincoln D'Souza
, Barb Harwood
, Hulya Eroz
, Adrian Sheepers
, Nicola Pender
, Trish Williams
, Joseph Broido
, J.C. Cuthbert
, Lindsay MacAdam
, Scott Montgomery
, Soo-Ram Kim
, Darren Wilson
|
Dublörler
|
Paul Rapovski
, Wei Jen Lee
|
Teşekkürler
|
Geralyn Wraith
|
Tiyatro Oyunu
|
Ins Choi
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Derek Rappaport
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Adam King
, Miles Jones
|
Yardımcı Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Hulya Eroz
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Elizabeth Calderhead
, Elliott Carew
|
Post Prodüksiyon Sorumlusu
|
Sandra Gillen
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
James Oswald
, Michaela Cheyne
, Britt Doughty
, Eric Summerley
, Grant Kilroy
, Stephen Willetts
, Allan Westlake
, David Kim
, David Maltese
, Vicky Peters
, Ehrling White
, Craig Williams
, Joelle Craven
, Michelle Haid
, Derek Liscoumb
, Itsuko Kurono
, Michael Followes
, Hiep Pham
, Matthew Bolton
, Ross Kerr-Wilson
, Janette Rhee
, Mauro Lacaprara
, Jeff Fruitman
, Shem Gregg
, Robin Klein
, Catherine Lam
, Bruce Wrighte
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
John Dondertman
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Andrew Hills
, Chris Reilly
|
Kameraman
|
Joe Turner
, Johnny Askwith
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Paolo Perin
|
Dolly Sorumlusu
|
Paul Cameron
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Fraser Brown
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Ruth Secord
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Geralyn Wraith
|
Saç Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Renee Chan
|
Ulaşım Şefi
|
Shane Kitchener
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Paul Rapovski
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Steven 'Sparky' Carr
, Shane Kitchener
|
Yardımcı Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Effy Papadopoulos
|
İnşaat Koordinatörü
|
Allan Westlake
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Donna Gardon
, Matt Doyle
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Elizabeth Farrer
|
1. Yardımcı Editör
|
James Chellingworth
|
Editör
|
Kye Meechan
|
Işık Asistanı
|
Sean Burton
|
Işık Şefi
|
Frank Gentile
|
Yapım Muhasebecisi
|
Lincoln D'Souza
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Adrian Sheepers
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Deirdre Bowen
, Millie Tom
, Christopher Richards
, Roisin McGilly
, Hannah Antaki
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Albert Schultz
, Leslie Lester
, Tim Gamble
, Alexandra Raffe
, Kevin White
, Ins Choi
, Ivan Fecan
|
Sorumlu Yapımcı
|
Robin Cass
, Sandra Cunningham
|
Baş Set Kostümcüsü
|
Danny Burke
|
Eş Yönetici yapımcı
|
Anita Kapila
, Garry Campbell
|
Genel
|
Robert de Lint
, Aren Hansen
, Kye Meechan
, Eric Toth
, Lee Walker
|