Yönetmen
|
Randal Kleiser
|
Senarist
|
Stephen Langford
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Jim Goldthwait
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Dan Katzman
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Dessie Markovsky
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Jamison Scott Goei
, Kevin Kutchaver
, Stephen Sobisky
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Gary J. Wayton
|
Diğer
|
Stephen Langford
|
İkinci Birim
|
Jim Goldthwait
, Dan Katzman
, Marius Vilunas
|
Diğer
|
Katherine S. Chang
, Audrey Delaney
, Lee Ettinger
, Tim Fitzgerald
, Pamela B. Green
, Jorge Ernesto Luna
, Larissa E. Michel
, Craig Modderno
, Brian O'Shea
, Brian Peck
, Janet Place
, Jenna Sanz-Agero
, Kelley Sims
, Jarik van Sluijs
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Robert Gillis
, Luis A. Jurado
, Brett Leslie
, Josiuan Rojas
, Lee Siler
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Paola Cambo
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Joe Fineman
, Chris Mistorni
, Dennis Thorlaksen
, Michael Toji
, Dan Williams
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Zeca Seabra
, Kate Samhat
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Patrick Beatty
, Pete Bowman
, Richard M. Butkus Jr.
, Michael S. Endler
, Matt Kennedy
, Michael McLellan
, Brad Peterman
, Gregory W. Smith
, Brian To
, Scott R. Todd
, Wayne A. Goring
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Phil Carbonaro
, Linda Drake
, Rob Field
, Jamison Scott Goei
, Matt Hoffman
, Ammon Jones
, Mathew C. Judd
, Kevin Kutchaver
, Eric Osmond
, Eric Reinhard
, Stephen Sobisky
, Jon Terada
|
Özel Efektler
|
James Bomalick
|
Ses
|
Lorita de la Cerna
, Mark DeSimone
, Jim Fitzpatrick
, Vincent Guisetti
, Dessie Markovsky
, Chris Navarro
, Emile Razpopov
, John E. Rhone
, Marcus Ricaud
, Xavier Sol
, Aran Tanchum
|
Dublörler
|
Zoë Bell
, Larry Nicholas
, Monica Staggs
, Gary J. Wayton
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Sharon C. Dietz
, Paul Jaconi-Biery
, Kelli Konop
, Zara Park
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Tim Chappel
|
Yapımcı
|
Stewart Hall
, Sammy Lee
, Joe Anderson
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Nancy Nayor
, Kelly Wagner
, Ed Arenas
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Kelli Konop
, Lance Bass
, Derek Elliott
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Gary Capo
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Jon Deprudhoe
, Daragh Byrne
, Jon De Pabon
, Daniele Drobny
, Andrea Kessler
, John Kirsch
, Christoph Merg
, Mark Pacella
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Damien Byrne
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Tracy Murphy
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Stewart Copeland
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Jerry Delmonico
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Heather Cummings
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Marilyn Giardino
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Joe Anderson
, Lance Bass
, Tamara Birkemoe
, Derek Elliott
, Stewart Hall
, Dan Katzman
, Kelli Konop
, Sammy Lee
, Matthew F. Leonetti Jr.
, Wendy Thorlakson
, Robert Velo
|
Müzik
|
Stewart Copeland
, Carli Barber
, Mark Bensi
, Brett Boyett
, Michael Dittrick
, Kevin J. Edelman
, Andrew Gowan
, Michael McQuarn
|
Sinematografi
|
Gary Capo
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Damien Byrne
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Heather Cummings
, Tracy Murphy
|
Genel
|
Monica Staggs
, Kimberly Ray
, Larry Nicholas
|