Yönetmen
|
Gaspar Noé
|
Senarist
|
Gaspar Noé
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Denis Bedlow
, Thomas Fernandez
, Keita Ideno
, Yves Le Peillet
, Romain Richard
|
Ses
|
Emeline Aldeguer
, Hortense Bailly
, Thomas Bangalter
, Nicolas Becker
, Gaël Blondet
, Nicolas Bourgeois
, André Cappello
, Capucine Courau
, Valérie Deloof
, Alexis Durand
, Lars Ginzel
, Ryotaro Harada
, Claude La Haye
, Gwennolé Le Borgne
, Alix Ploquin
, Francis Péloquin
, Dominique Schmit
, Rin Takada
, Ken Yasumoto
|
Özel Efektler
|
Franck Bonetto
, Olivier Gleyze
, Les Versaillais
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Xavier Allard
, François-Xavier Aubague
, Julien Aullas
, Anne-Sophie Bertrand
, Pierre Buffin
, Julien Buisseret
, Isabelle Capgras
, Fabien Charbonnier
, Sébastien Corne
, Yann De Cadoudal
, Nicolas Delval
, Thomas Devorsine
, Carla Diamond
, Nicolas Gauthier
, Yoel Godo
, Florian Grolier
, Rami Hage
, Anaïs Lacoste
, Fabrice Lagayette
, Marc Lamorille
, Christophe Moreau
, Geoffrey Niquet
, Loris Paillier
, Jérôme Pesnel
, Rémi Pierre
, Olivier Prigent
, Alice Pépujol
, Nolwenn Rimbault
, Jeremy Robert
, Hélène Saint-Riquier
, Edouard Valton
, Christophe Vazquez
, David Verbeke
, Julie Verweij
, Dominique Vidal
, Jocelyn Vincent
, Stephane Vogel
, Mickael Girod
, Simon Magnan
, Nicolas Nepveu
, Damien Stumpf
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Charles Beetz
, Jacques F. Bernier
, Alec Comtois
, David Dinel
, Martin Gagnon
, Christopher Kralik
, Maxime Langlois
, Bernard Larivière
, Jean-François Larivière
, Peter Mathys
, Yasushi Miyata
, Jeff Nichol
, Gaspar Noé
, Jitsu Toyoda
, Yuji Wada
, Takahiro Yamaguchi
, Gen Ito
, Philip Lozano
, Tomohiro Takahashi
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Julie Chénard
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Michel Perreault
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Deena Aziz
, Hiroshi Harada
, Ikumi Taguchi
, Lucio Tomaro
|
İkinci Birim
|
Marielou Bélisle-Pierre
, Michael A. Williams
|
Diğer
|
Hubert Caillard
, Laurence Clerc
, Karine Dhont
, Thorsten Fleisch
, Jocelyne Gagné
, Sadami Hwang
, Masa Kokubo
, Bruno Lemire
, Martin Marquet
, Frederic Moreau
, India Osborne
, Thomas Schober
, Simon Vanesse
, Mélanie Bergeron
, Mathieu Gayet
|
Ses Editörü
|
Valérie Deloof
, Gwennolé Le Borgne
|
Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Michael A. Williams
, Toshio Hanaoka
, Hideaki Jimbo
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Félix Larivière
, Linda Gordon
, Tomomi Higuchi
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Marc Caro
, Catherina Chamberland
, Joseph Gagné
, Ayako Imoto
, Tom Kan
, Susan C. MacQuarrie
, Gaspar Noé
, Louisa Schabas
, Asuka Sugiyama
|
Yapımcı
|
Olivier Delbosc
, Marc Missonnier
, Vincent Maraval
, Brahim Chioua
, Pierre Buffin
, Susanne Marian
, Peter Hermann
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Valerio De Paolis
, Gaspar Noé
, Philippe Bober
, Nicolas Leclercq
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Linda Gordon
, Félix Larivière
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Jean-Andre Carriere
, Kikuo Ohta
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Lisa Mae Fincannon
, Des Hamilton
, Helene Rousse
, Kathryn Taylor
, Barbara Pfister
|
Sinematografi
|
Benoît Debie
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Philippe Bober
, Pierre Buffin
, Brahim Chioua
, Valerio De Paolis
, Olivier Delbosc
, Suzanne Girard
, Peter Hermann
, Nicolas Leclercq
, Vincent Maraval
, Susanne Marian
, Marc Missonnier
, Gaspar Noé
, Georgina Pope
, Olivier Théry-Lapiney
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Tony Crosbie
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Geoffrey Niquet
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Ken Yasumoto
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Kikuo Ohta
, Jean-Andre Carriere
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Georgina Pope
, Suzanne Girard
, Olivier Théry-Lapiney
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Benoît Debie
|
Müzik
|
Thomas Bangalter
|
Editör
|
Gaspar Noé
, Marc Boucrot
, Jérôme Pesnel
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Susana Antunes
, Chantal Desgagné
, José Lacelle
, Sarah Nagel
, Olivier Théry-Lapiney
, Isabell Wiegand
|
Genel
|
Marc Boucrot
, Gaspar Noé
, Azuna Saito
|