Yönetmen
|
Frank A. Cappello
|
Senarist
|
Takashige Ichise
Max Strom
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Don Phillips
, Lisa Bankert
, Mary Santiago
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Jeffrey R. Whitcher
, William Smith
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Scott R. Hankins
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Syd Cole
, Marie Hélène Desbiens
, Brian Kibbie
, Ray Morfino
, Ian Slater
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Fermin Davalos
, Edward Mazurek
, Michael Paolillo
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Randy Lovelady
, Anthony T. Mazzola
|
Diğer
|
Stephanie Axe
, Steven Belgard
, Thomas 'Doc' Boguski
, Maureen Duffy
, Robert 'Rock' Galotti
, Jennifer Getzinger
, Jeanne Joe
, Tatsuya Kunimatsu
, Lincoln Lageson
, Brien Uhl
, Lysa Moser
, Toshishiro Obata
, Ron Schmidt
, Kurt Woolner
|
Dublörler
|
Rick Barker
, Chino Binamo
, Richard L. Blackwell
, Clay Boss
, Eddie Braun
, John Cade
, John Cann
, Darryl Chan
, George Cheung
, Phil Chong
, Scott Alan Cook
, Jake Crawford
, Everett Creach
, Danny Epper
, Gary Epper
, Dale Gibson
, Al Goto
, Brian Imada
, Paul M. Lane
, Will Leong
, Ray Lykins
, Eddie Matthews
, Peewee Piemonte
, Sorin Serene Pricopie
, Debbie Lynn Ross
, Don Ruffin
, Joe Zimmerman
|
Butafor
|
Eric J. Bates
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Michael Cedar
|
Özel Efektler
|
Stephen DeLollis
, Bruce Mattox
, Wes Mattox
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
William Smith
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Thomas 'Doc' Boguski
|
Yapım Ses Mikseri
|
Larry Scharf
|
Renk Zamanlayıcı
|
Ray Morfino
|
Şef Işık Teknisyeni
|
Randall Ott
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Mark S. Constance
|
Yapım Muhasebecisi
|
Lysa Moser
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Jeff Baustert
, David Driver
, Greg Hewett
, Greg Kidd
, Michael Lyon
, Richard Maxey
, Nicholas K. Nicholsky III
, Pat O'Mara
, Randall Ott
, Paul Schmidt
, Miguel Sánchez
, James S. Trois
, Lynn Troupe
, Anthony Van Dyk
, David L. Whitham
|
Ses
|
Joe Barnett
, Michael J. Broomberg
, Larry Scharf
, Brian Slack
, William Smith
, Jeffrey R. Whitcher
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Don Phillips
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Carol Banker
, Louise Demetre
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Joel Soisson
, Takashige Ichise
, W.K. Border
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Rick Barker
|
Müzik
|
David C. Williams
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
JoAnn Perritano
|
Yapımcı
|
Michael Leahy
, Aki Komine
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Richard Clabaugh
|
Senaryo
|
John Allen Nelson
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Shay Austin
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Kathryn Shemanek
|
Editör
|
Sonny Baskin
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
W.K. Border
, Takashige Ichise
, Aki Komine
, Michael Leahy
, Don Phillips
, Joel Soisson
|
Sinematografi
|
Richard Clabaugh
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Shay Austin
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Cheryle Grace
, Lee Cunningham
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Greg Aronowitz
, Lisa Buono
, Silvina Knight
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Raquel Caballes Maxwell
, JoAnn Perritano
|
İkinci Birim
|
Michael Cedar
, Mark S. Constance
, Louis Shaw Milito
, Joel Soisson
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Eric J. Bates
, Melissa Feinberg
, Philip Fracassi
, Ryan Wilson
|
Genel
|
Joe Barnett
, Michael J. Broomberg
, Lisa Buono
, Sonny Baskin
|