Yönetmen
|
Vladimir V. Feyer
|
Senarist
|
Vladimir V. Feyer
Desi Ivanova
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senaryo Editörü
|
Ben Caro
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Mauricio Cassis
, Fernando Espinosa
, Vladimir V. Feyer
, Anthony Flores
, Jesse McClung
, Alex Popa
, Ana Paula Rivera
, Mariano Rivera
, Javier Sepulveda
, Jorge Solis
, Adam Whitton
, Chase Whitton
, Oliver Wirth
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Desi Ivanova
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Malcolm Bacani
, Erica McClellan
, Heather Rose O'Shea
|
Renk Tasarımcısı
|
Yan Rymsha
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Leah Austin
|
Yapım Ofisi Asistanı
|
Mathew Curtis
, Cornelia Genee
, Shane Greavette
, Stephania Bittlingmeier
, Chelsea Smith
, Yonas Tefera
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Tiffany Tavares
, Ben Caro
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Ricardo Covarrubias
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Ricardo Covarrubias
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Ricardo Covarrubias
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Juliette A. Sedlacek
|
Kameraman
|
Ana Paula Rivera
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Yusuke Tateishi
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Sterling Toliver
|
İkinci Birim
|
Shane Greavette
, Gabi Ilioiu
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Juliette A. Sedlacek
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Matthew Arner
, Paolo Arriola
, Jim Boyer
, Sebastian Bueno
, Pablo Chozas
, Brandon Diaz
, Greg Gustafson
, Yash Khanna
, Josh Maas
, Casey Merritt
, Thomas Peake
, Ana Paula Rivera
, Paul Salmons
, Adam Sherer
, Kyle Tettelbach
, Sterling Toliver
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Malcolm Bacani
, Erica McClellan
, Heather Rose O'Shea
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Yan Rymsha
|
Diğer
|
Mathew Curtis
, Cornelia Genee
, Shane Greavette
, Yan Rymsha
, Chelsea Smith
, Yonas Tefera
|
Diğer
|
Vladimir V. Feyer
, Desi Ivanova
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Sterling Toliver
|
Işık Şefi
|
Yash Khanna
, Paul Salmons
|
Hikaye
|
Vladimir V. Feyer
|
Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Shane Greavette
, Gabi Ilioiu
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Mauricio Cassis
, Fernando Espinosa
, Mariano Rivera
, Jorge Solis
, Oliver Wirth
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Anthony Flores
, Javier Sepulveda
|
Müzik
|
Gil Cerezo
|
Sinematografi
|
Ana Paula Rivera
|
Editör
|
Ben Caro
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Juliette A. Sedlacek
|
Kuaför
|
Yusuke Tateishi
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Yusuke Tateishi
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Anthony Flores
|
Set Tasarımı
|
Juliette A. Sedlacek
|
Yapımcı
|
Vladimir V. Feyer
, Jesse McClung
, Alex Popa
, Ana Paula Rivera
|
Dış Sesler
|
Lara Dale
, Ricardo Covarrubias
|
Ses Editörü
|
KT Kent
, A. Josh Reinhardt
, Ricardo Covarrubias
|
Ses
|
Demetri Malevitsis
, Lara Dale
, KT Kent
, Pierre Picq
, A. Josh Reinhardt
|
ADR ve Dublaj
|
Jesus Murillo
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Pierre Picq
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Yan Rymsha
|
Dublörler
|
Cornelia Genee
|
Set
|
Matt Arner
, Jim Boyer
, Sebastian Bueno
, Josh Maas
, Casey Merritt
, Adam Sherer
, Kyle Tettelbach
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Paolo Arriola
, Greg Gustafson
|
Işık Asistanı
|
Jim Boyer
|
Elektrikçi
|
Pablo Chozas
, Brandon Diaz
, Thomas Peake
, Paul Salmons
|
Genel
|
Ben Caro
|